fbpx

Primary League 2016

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

PosClubMVEÎGMGPGM/GPPct
1Alchemists032721000103
2Bloody Wave02463000078
3Clovers02792400090
4Draconians02572800082
5Icarus Wings02282800072
6L.A. Pirates0361014000118
7Ocean Kings0301020000100
8Red Wings02882400092
9Sharks00000000